NSRLM
NAME THEMATIC AND DESIGNATION PHONE NUMBER EMAIL ID
IMTIMENLA Dy. Secretary, GoN & Mission Director 0370 2270141 mdnsrlm@gmail.com
GWASINLO THONG Jt. Director, RD and Addl. Mission Director 0370 2270141 amdnsrlm@gmail.com
RURAL LIVELIHOODS (RL) SECTION
NAME THEMATIC AND DESIGNATION PHONE NUMBER EMAIL ID
M. ROLLAN LOTHA Chief Operating Officer-Programs 8974000791 rollan_p@yahoo.com
YUNTHONO SEB Senior Accountant 9436273715
IMONENLA IMKONG PHOM State Program Manager –Monitoring &Evaluation/ Institution Building-Capacity Building 7630099112 imonsrlm@gmail.com
ELILO ODYUO State Program Manager – Finance 9436005986 fmnsrlm@gmail.com
KHRIEZOVONUO LHOUNGU State Program Manager – Knowledge Management Communication/ Social Inclusion Social Development 9612941628 kmcnsrlm@gmail.com
SOKISHUMO KITHAN State Program Manager – Livelihoods 9615662133 sokishumokithan@yahoo.in
W. RACHEL NGULLIE State Program Manager – Human Resource 9089559123 rachelnsrlm@gmail.com
ESTHER LHOUNGU State Program Manager – Procurement 9856045333 esther.lhoungu@gmail.com
Y. RENVUNGO MURRY State Program Manager – Management Information System 8256997296 renmurry77@gmail.com
LANSOTHUNG YANTHAN Program Manager – Finance 89747 84677 lansoagain@gmail.com
RAJUSELIE LHOUSA Program Manager – Financial Inclusion 70851 90790 rajuselielhousa@gmail.com
CHENOGI SEMP Program Manager – Management Information System 87945 36328 chenosemp@gmail.com
TIASENBA AO Program Manager –Non Farm Livelihoods/SVEP 70852 85523 taisengem@gmail.com
ALONGBA IMCHEN Accountant 8731979325 along52003@yahoo.co.in
ELAMHANGBE RAPEIBE Program Asst- HR 8787792414 elam_rapeibe@yahoo.com
ATENJEN LEMTUR Program Manager- Livelihoods 97748 20697 atenjenlemtur90@gmail.com
TSSOALO KINGHEN Office Manager 9615535439 tssoalokinghen@gmail.com
THEJANEINUO PA to MD 9774759383 thejazene@gmail.com
VIKHONO IRALU PA to AMD
DDU-GKY (SKILLS) SECTION
NAME THEMATIC AND DESIGNATION PHONE NUMBER EMAIL ID
MENUONEIUTO CHADI Chief Operating Officer (COO)-Skills 9862286884 chadinsrlm@gmail.com
VISAKONO SAKHRIE State Program Manager – Skills 9856136751 visakhrie@gmail.com
VESUYI TETSEO State Program Manager – Inspection, Quality assurance and Branding 7086952866 qa.ddugky.nsrlm@gmail.com
SHAHILO SEB Program Manager – IT & Biometrics (MIS) 9089943866 mis.ddugky.nsrlm@gmail.com
TOVILI AYEMI Program Manager – Finance & Proposal Examination 9615276693 fin.ddugky.nsrlm@gmail.com
THUNGBENI JOSEPHINE LOTHA Program Manager – Alumni, Migration & Placement 8974998897 placement.ddugky.nsrlm@ gmail.com
EBIBENI N HUMTSOE Program Manager – Mobilization, Counselling& job Fair 9089475894 mob.ddugky.nsrlm@gmail.com